Recommended!

Main Trial Product – Template

Milwaukee

Milwaukee

Brand

SKU: 2267-20
(2 customer reviews)

Product information

  • Accuracy: 2
  • Brand: Milwaukee
  • Assembled Weight (lbs): 0.805
  • California Proposition 65 Warning Required: No
  • Country of Origin: China
Details...

₹89.97 (incl. GST)

Buy now

Description

The Milwaukee infrared temp-gun delivers the clearest screen and faster scanning. With stunning readability indoor outdoor, this infrared temp-gun provides easier readings for professional, residential, commercial and industrial users in any environment. Simple high/low alert setup makes scanning easier and faster. With a 7-point reinforced frame, fully bumpered nose, and shielded LCD, the Milwaukee infrared temp-gun survives 6 ft drops for superior durability.

Additional information

Accuracy

2

Brand

Milwaukee

Assembled Weight (lbs)

0.805

California Proposition 65 Warning Required

No

Country of Origin

China

Display Style

LCD

MFG Part # (OEM)

2267-20

Package Contents

10:1 Infrared Temp-Gun

Package Depth

10.55

Package Height

2.2

Package Weight

0.855

Package Weight (lbs)

0.805

Product Condition

New

Temperature Range

0⁰ C to 50⁰ C

UPC

045242345458

Warranty Type

5 Years

Weight (lbs)

0.805

Customer reviews

5 out of 5 stars
5 Stars
2
4 Stars
0
3 Stars
0
2 Stars
0
1 Star
0
Write a review

2 reviews for Main Trial Product – Template

  1. Adit Shirodkar –

    amazing

  2. nishant –

    abc

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Compare products

Show only difference
Clear
Rating / 2n/a
Price₹89.97₹1,711.00
Weight (kg)n/a0.3
Dimensions (cm)--
BrandMilwaukeeDwin
Country of OriginChina-
Product ConditionNew-
Warranty Type5 Years-
Accuracy2-
Assembled Weight (lbs)0.805-
California Proposition 65 Warning RequiredNo-
Display StyleLCDLCD
MFG Part # (OEM)2267-20-
Package Contents10:1 Infrared Temp-Gun-
Package Depth10.55-
Package Height2.2-
Package Weight0.855-
Package Weight (lbs)0.805-
Temperature Range0⁰ C to 50⁰ C-
UPC045242345458-
Weight (lbs)0.805-
ModelDMG48270C043_04WTC-
LCD TypeTFT-
Touch TypeCapacitive-
Resolution480x272-
Display Size4.3 inch-
Brightness250 nits-
InterfaceUART-
Operational Voltage4.5V to 5.5V-
Current200mA-
Dimensions95.04 mm (W) x 53.86 mm(H)-

Recently viewed products